print
Координаторы районных многопрофильных групп
13.03.2013

Районы

Координатор

Контакты

1.       Новые Анены

Лунгу Лидия

0265-24203

2.       Бессарабка

Цуркану Ала

0297-22474

3.       Мун. Бельцы

Русу Елена

0231-54685

4.       Бричаны

Кисари Лорета

0247-25810

5.       Кахул

Бурунчу Наталия 

0299-43310

6.       Кантемир

Андони Елена

0273-22748

7.       Калараш

Китороагэ Елена

0244-23633

8.       Каушаны

Попов Людмила

0243-22548, 0243-23304

9.     Мун. Кишинёв, с. Ботаника

Юрашку Ана

022762- 725

10.   Мун. Кишинёв, с. Буюкань

Антон Виктор

022295-062

11.   Мун. Кишинёв, с. Чентру

Лукьянчиков Иван

022275-437

12.   Мун. Кишинёв, с. Чокана

Портной Анатол

022331-835

13.  Мун. Кишинёв, с. Рышкань

Гинкул Валентин

022442-014

14.  Чимишлия

Шалару Виктория

0241-26396

15.   Чадыр-Лунга

Самси Татьяна

0291-23059

16.   Комрат

Задыр Ана

0298-23436

17.   Криуляны

Логин Диана

0248-24082

18.   Дондюшаны 

Мититьюк Кристина

0251-25209

19.   Дрокия

Грозаву Адриана

0252-23391

20.  Дубоссары

Константинов Елена

0248-44752

21.   Единцы

Урсан Марина

0246-24789

22.   Фалешты

Руснак Наталия

0259-24266

23.   Флорешты

Попушои Элеонора

0250-26305

24.   Глодяны

Грижук Виталие

0249-27270

25.   Хынчешты

Шестаков Анжела

0269-23976

26.   Яловены

Урсуляк Вера

0268-22047

27.   Леова

Постикэ Сергей

0263-24458

28.   Ниспорены

Мунтяну Евдокия

0264-22180

29.   Окница

Рэилян Снежана

0271-24089

30.   Оргеев

Токарь Елена

0235-23521

31.   Резина

Кудряшова Елена

0254-21874

32.   Рышканы

Вартик Надежда

0256-23686

33.   Сынжерей

Безничук Ала

0262-26198

34.   Сороки

Чумак Зоя

0230-33584; 0230-23402

35.   Страшены

Олевски Наталия

0237-22548

36.   Шолданешты

Русу В.

0272-22543

37.   Штефан-Водэ

Настасиу Виорика

0242-25133

38.   Тараклия

Диордиева Юлия

0294-25098

39.   Теленешты

Драгуца Валентина

0258-24411

40.   Унгены

Бубнова Лариса

0236-28076

41.   Вулканешты

Терзи Валентина

0293-24295

 

 

 

Copyright © 2018 CN CTFU Все права защищены